Aniversariantes

Relação dos associados

[tabs][tab title=”Jan”]  Janeiro:

03/01  ARNALDO ROCHA MUNDIM
03/01  KÁTIA DE ALMEIDA GOMES CESAR
05/01  GERALDO PEREIRA DE MIRANDA
06/01  PAULO DE ALENCAR DANTAS
06/01  VIRGOLINO FERREIRA
07/01  LOURDES NEVES DE SOUZA
07/01  GERALDO MAGELA DE OLIVEIRA BARBOSA
07/01  FRANCISCO DE FREITAS ARAGÃO
08/01  MANOEL DE CARVALHO CALDAS
11/01  JOSÉLIA MAGALHÃES PRIOR
12/01  MARLISE RODRIGUES MARTINS
12/01  FLORECI FERNANDES DA SILVA
13/01  SEBASTIAO ROSA DE OLIVEIRA
15/01  FRANCISCO JOSÉ RODRIGUES SANTOS
16/01  MARIA DE NAZARÉ MATOS FLORENCIO
18/01  ANTONIO CARLOS DOS SANTOS DINIZ
21/01  HELY JÚLIO FERREIRA
23/01  LUIZ GONZAGA CORDEIRO FILHO
23/01  ANTÔNIO LIMA MOTA
24/01  JORGE DANTAS DIAS
25/01  JOSÉ ROBERTO NEVES DOS SANTOS
25/01  LAURA ALVES DE SANTANA
26/01  GERSON ANTONIO DE LIMA
27/01  HELENA MARTINS DE ARAÚJO
30/01  JOSÉ QUIRINO ARAGÃO
30/01  CARLOS ROBERTO BASTOS DA COSTA

[/tab][tab title=”Fev”]  Fevereiro:

01/02  OLGA SUELY DE LUCENA SAMPAIO
01/02  MARIA DA C DE JESUS CARVALHO
03/02  SENI PEREIRA
04/02  ISABEL LOPES SOUSA
05/01  JOÃO DAMASCENO PIMENTEL
07/02  RAIMUNDO FONSECA DOS SANTOS
07/02  JOSÉ SERRA
08/02  JOÃO DE MELO MARTINS
10/02  THEREZA CRISTINA SOARES DE OLIVEIRA
12/02  BENASSIL DA SILVA
12/02  ELISIÁRIO BEZERRA FILHO
13/02  SEBASTIÃO AZEVEDO SANTOS FERNANDES
14/02  JOSÉ LUIZ PERON
15/02  MANOEL DOS SANTOS GASPAR
18/02  MARLENE SERRATI
19/02  JOSÉ BRAGA QUEIROZ
20/02  GILDETE SEBASTIANA DE SOUSA GONÇALVES
22/02  VERA LUCIA GONÇALVES
25/02  MARIDÉA LOPES SOUSA
28/02  MARIA GRACY DA SILVA NUNES
28/02  PEDRO FRANCISCO DE LIMA

[/tab][tab title=”Mar”]  Março:

01/03  MAIRLON DE MORAIS
02/03  JOSÉ DANTAS DE SOUSA
03/03  SEBASTIÃO ROQUE DA SILVA
04/03  JOÃO PEREIRA DE CARVALHO
06/03  ELEUNI ANTONIO DE ANDRADE MELO
06/03  ELICERES A. PEREIRA
07/03  EDMUNDO AFONSO ALARCÃO
07/03  LINDALVA DE ABREU FERNANDES
09/03  ANTONIO JOSÉ CARVALHO MOTA
13/03  DILSON FERREIRA SAMPAIO
14/03  RAIMUNDA PINHEIRO DE SOUZA FRAZÃO
15/03  ENER DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
15/03  ANTÔNIO BORGES SOBREIRO
17/13  DANIEL AUGUSTO DE AZEVEDO
18/03  ISAIAS FERREIRA
18/03  JOANA RODRIGUES CHAVES
20/03  LUÍZ RIBEIRO DO AMARAL
20/03  JOSÉ CARLOS DE SOUZA
22/03  JOSE JOAQUIM RIBEIRO
23/03  JOÃO CARLOS CUBELLS G. SANCHEZ
23/03  ANTÔNIO DE SÁ COUTINHO SILVA
24/03  CÉSAR DE CASTRO PINHEIRO
25/03  VICENTE PINNOLA
26/03  FRANCISCO JOSE DA SILVEIRA
26/03  VANDERLEI RODRIGUES
26/03  RAIMUNDO NONATO CIACCI
27/03  AIDÉE SILVA DE ALMEIDA
27/03  DALVIA GAIESKI GREVE
28/03  BENILDE PINHEIRO RODRIGUES
28/03  EUDES GUSMÃO CHAVES
29/03  CRISTIANO RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
31/03  PAULO ONISHI

[/tab][tab title=”Abr”]  Abril:

01/04  MARIA DOS ANJOS MENDES
01/04  MARIA DE FÁTIMA SILVA BRITO
02/04  FRANCISCO PAULO DE AQUINO
03/04  ANA MARIA ALMEIDA NOGUEIRA
04/04  RAIMUNDO FRANKLIN DA ROCHA
07/04  PAULO ROBERTO DE MEDEIROS
07/04  ADRIANO AQUINO DE GUSMÃO
08/04  MOACIR CARVALHO MATÓES
10/04  MOZART GOMES FERRAZ
10/04  NELY SILVA ARAGÃO
11/04  FERNANDO RICARDO OCCHI
12/04  DILSON TRINDADE
14/04  JOSÉ EDUARDO SERRA DE MORAES
15/04  NIDGAR CHAVES RIBEIRO
15/04  MARIA LUIZA CARBONE
15/04  LUIZA O C DELGADO RIVERA
15/04  MARIA DAS GRAÇAS ALVES BEZERRA
15/04  JOSÉ GONÇALVES DA SILVA
16/04  LÚCIO ALFREDO MACHADO
17/04  AQUIM CALAZANS C. DE FREITAS
17/04  JOÃO JOSÉ PINHO SILVA
20/04  PEDRO IVO DE CARVALHO VIANA
20/04  MARIA DE NAZARÉ MODESTO DE ALBUQUERQUE
21/04  MAXIMIANO CORREIA FILHO
21/04  ANA FRANCISCA COSTA DOS SANTOS
21/04  MARINA LEITE MORAIS
22/04  JOSÉ ULISSES DO NASCIMENTO
22/04  LUIZ MARTINS COSTA
24/04  EVANI DE OLIVEIRA SENA PINTO
24/04  NILVA DE LOURDES PIRES FERREIRA
24/04  OSMAR BRAZ DE OLIVEIRA
25/04  MARITA VASCONCELOS DA LUZ
25/04  ALTEMIS ALVES DE AQUINO
28/04  VITORIA FERREIRA LIMA
30/04  COSME DAMIÃO DA SILVA
30/04  CARLOS ALBERTO TRAVASSOS BARATA
30/04  BEN-HUR PESTANA ALHADEFF

[/tab][tab title=”Mai”]  Maio:

02/05  ELIZETE A FERNANDES SILVA
03/05  FLORISVALDO BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA
03/05  ANA INEZ VARGAS DE CARVALHO
07/05  JÚLIO VICENTE LOPES
08/05  ZELIA DE A B DE CARVALHO
09/05  MARIA DAS DORES SILVA
09/05  MARIA DA CONCEIÇAO S DO NASCIMENTO
09/05  MARLENE DE SOUSA MOURA
10/05  ANTONIO DA C. MARTINS
10/05  TÂNIA GOMES DE OLIVEIRA NETA
12/05  ELIANE M A VASCONCELOS
14/05  SILVIO COELHO BARROS
14/05  JOAQUIM LEMOS DE ARAÚJO
15/05  BONIFÁCIA Z DE A OLIVEIRA
16/05  TARCISIO FLORÊNCIO DA SILVA
16/05  JOEL CORREIA DA SILVA
17/05  ELZA BETANIA MARIA DE REZENDE
17/05  BENEDITO JOSÉ CARVALHO SILVA
18/05  ALMERINDA CORRÊA CAMINHA
18/05  ROBERTO ALVES DA SILVA
23/05  MARIA DAS GRAÇAS GUIMARÃES PINHEIRO
23/05  ISAIAS BOTELHO DE MACEDO
24/05  EDUARDO JORGE FERNANDES DA CUNHA
24/05  ANTONIO MARTINS NOLETO
26/05  JOSÉ FEITOSA SANTOS FILHO
27/05  ANA MARIA AIRES COELHO OTSUKI
29/05  REGINA CELI MORAES DE ARAUJO
30/05  VALDETE VIEIRA TORRES
30/05  DEODATO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS
31/05  EVANIR CARVALHO SAMUEL

[/tab][tab title=”Jun”]  Junho:

01/06  ILZA ANES CARVALHO DA CUNHA
04/06  EXPEDITA ELIAS NOBRE FACÓ
05/06  JOSÉ FARIAS LEITÃO
05/06  MARIA DO ESPIRITO SANTO MONTEIRO
05/06  SOLENY APARECIDA ALVES TAVEIRA
09/06  JACKSON LUIZ MENDES GONÇALVES
11/06  ELSON MONTE DA SILVA
12/06  OSANIR BARBOSA CASTRO
13/06  ANTONIO LUIZ NOGUEIRA
15/06  FRANCISCO DAS C BRITO DE ARAÚJO
16/06  SEVERINA BESERRA DE LIMA
16/06  JOSÉ RIBAMAR GALVÃO GASPAR
19/06  JÚLIA JANSEN DE SOUZA
20/06  MARIA DAS GRAÇAS G M SOUZA
21/06  ARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO SILVA LIMA
21/06  GILENE DE VILLA NOVA LOPES
22/06  BERNARDINO MORAES FILHO
22/06  DÉCIO DE CAMPOS FALCONE
25/06  LEISE MARTINS DE ALMEIDA
25/06  MARIA NEUZA RAMOS DE JESUS SILVA
26/06  ROBERVAL ALVES DE SOUZA
27/06  EVELINE DOS SANTOS JACOB
27/06  RENATO OLIVEIRA
30/06  OLGA DOS SANTOS PEREIRA
30/06  LOUZA ROCHA RODRIGUES

[/tab][tab title=”Jul”]  Julho:

01/07  ANTÔNIO BATISTA DOS SANTOS
01/07  ÉDER PACHÊCO BECKMAN
03/07  MARLY GUSMÃO CHAVES
05/07  LEONIDAS SILVA CANTANHEDE
05/07  OSIAS FERREIRA DE CARVALHO
06/07  ARIOSVALDO SIQUEIRA DA SILVA
08/07  AGOSTINHO PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR
13/07  VANILDA A DE ALENCAR LOPES
16/07  JOSÉ DA COSTA LOPES
16/07  CARLOS DE SIQUEIRA CAMPOS
16/07  MARIA ALICE GOMES XISTO
18/07  ANTONIO CARLOS NAZARETH DE MELO
18/07  ANTÔNIO GOMES DE BRITO
19/07  LIZETTE KIMAID VALENTE XAVIER
21/07  ROBERTO GARCIA SALMERON
23/07  OSMAR SATURNINO ALVES
24/07  JULIETA UCHÔA DA COSTA
25/07  REINALDO RODRIGUES CAMPOS
26/07  PAULO AFONSO S C COSTA
27/07  MARIA JOSÉ PEREIRA DE ANDRADE
27/07  SERGIO MEIRA DOS SANTOS
28/07  MARCIA MARIA BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA
28/07  ABEL DOS REIS FREIRE FILHO
29/07  MARIA RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA
31/07  GLAUCIA COSTA AZEVEDO

[/tab] [tab title=”Agos”] Agosto:

03/08  SERGIO PERES
03/08  CARLOS ALBERTO PINHEIRO
04/08  LUIZ AUGUSTO CUNHA MARTINS
08/08  ALTAMIRO DE OLIVEIRA
07/08  DALVA PINHEIRO DA SILVA
11/08  CREUSA MOREIRA LUZETE
11/08  AUREO BALESTRA DO CARMO
11/08  RAIMUNDO FERDINAND DA F. ANTUNES
16/08  ETEVALDO DIAS FERRAZ
19/08  MARIANO DA GRAÇA ORTIZ
22/08  GETULIO SILVA PINHEIRO
22/08  FIDELIS FARIA
24/08  TEREZINHA CORREA DIAS
24/08  ORLANDO FERREIRA BRANDÃO
25/08  LUIZ A. FONSECA TRINDADE
25/08  JURANDYR RODRIGUES BASTOS
28/08  MARIA DE FÁTIMA CERVEIRA DA CRUZ
28/08  CLÓRIS DA COSTA DUARTE
30/08  ANA REGINA PINHEIRO DE SOUSA
31/08  RAIMUNDO AZEVEDO ARAÚJO
31/08  LUZÉLIA RIBEIRO DA SILVA SOUZA
31/08  MANOEL FELIZ NETO

[/tab][tab title=”Set”]  Setembro:

03/09  VALDEMAR DE SOUZA FERNANDES
03/09  ORLANDO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA
04/09  ORNILO LUSO FERREIRA FILHO
05/09  MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO DE CASTRO CÂMARA
07/09  VANDERLEI LOPES DA FONSECA
08/09  BENVINDO FERREIRA DE VASCONCELOS
08/09  LUIZ FERNANDO VERAS CORREIA
09/09  GENILZA SIMÃO DE OLIVEIRA
09/09  DÉCIO BRAGA DE OLIVEIRA
09/09  PAULO DE SOUZA BARRETO
10/09  ALICE NERIS DE JESUS
11/09  MARIA ASSUNÇAO DE MELO SILVA
11/09  AURELENA NOGUEIRA LUSTOSA
14/09  MARCOS FRANCISCO DE PINHO LEITE
14/09  IZONITA MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA PINTO
15/09  FRANCISCO DE ASSIS VASCONCELOS
18/09  MARIA ONEIDE GONÇALVES MACEDO
18/09  FRANCISCO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS
20/09 MARIA IZABEL RAPOSO DE SOUSA
22/09  HERMENEGILDO SANTOS CAMPOS
22/09  LIDINALVA CARMO CARVALHO
22/09  LAURINESIA RODRIGUES CUNHA
23/09  ANTÔNIO RODOLFO FILHO
24/09  MARIA DAS MERCÊS NUNES
24/09  OSMAR WALCACER DE OLIVEIRA
27/09  JOSE RIBEIRO BRAGA
28/09  DARCY SOUZA DO NASCIMENTO
28/09  SINFOROSA XAVIER DOS SANTOS
29/09  LEONARDO CAMARA LOPES

[/tab][tab title=”Out”]  Outubro:

01/10  VERA LIA CECHINATO FARIAS
02/10  TEREZINHA DE JESUS BARBOSA TAVARES
06/10  ANGELA MARIA FABRI PEÇANHA
06/10  DAGMAR FERREIRA LIMA
06/10  ADONIRÃO JUDSON PINHO SILVA
06/10  ALDA FERREIRA PIRES
06/10  MARTINHO NETTO
10/10  JOSÉ FRANCISCO DE MORAES
11/10  MÁRIO PIRES FERRO
12/10  SUÊD BEZERRA TAVARES
13/10  JOSÉ EDUARDO TRINDADE
16/10  VAN DE ALENCAR DANTAS
17/10  NEUSA MENEZES DE JESUS
18/10  VALDERY FRANCO DE MOURA
18/10  MELQUÍADES VIEIRA LEMOS
19/10  VANINE VASCONCELOS MAGALHÃES
20/10  MARIA DO E. S. F. MENDONÇA
21/10  MERCEDES RAMOS LEAL FERREIRA
21/10  JUPEIR ALVES DOS SANTOS
22/10  NILSON BOTELHO DOS PASSOS
24/10  JOÃO CAPISTRANO NOGUEIRA
24/10  MARIA DE FÁTIMA ANDRADE OURIQUES
30/10  MARIA HELENA LIMA SANTOS
30/10  MANOEL BALDEZ FERREIRA

[/tab] [tab title=”Nov”]  Novembro:

01/11  BEATRIZ APARECIDA HONORATO DE REZENDE
01/11  JOSÉ ALVES VIEIRA
02/11  DERUICH BADY CASSEB
04/11  JOSÉ FRANCISCO ERICEIRA COSTA
04/11  IVO DA ROCHA CAMPOS
04/11  LUCIANO SEIXAS NEVES
05/11  ELIZABETH SPADA BERTOLO
05/11  MARENILDE MARTINS PINTO
05/11  JOSÉ UBIRON PEREIRA TORRES
05/11  JOSÉ RIBAMAR SOEIRO BEZERRA
06/11  ELPIDIO ALVES CARNEIRO
08/11  OSVANDER LOPES RABBELO
10/11  ANTONIO ALVES SOUSA MESQUITA
10/11  ANTÔNIO RIBEIRO
14/11  JOSÉ MARIA RODRIGUES CASAS
15/11  ADEMAR FLORÊNCIO DA COSTA
15/11  ÁLVARO HENRIQUE TEIXEIRA DE MORAIS
16/11  RAIMUNDO NONATO SERRATI
16/11  BENEDITO MORAES LIMA
16/11  REGINA LOPES SOUSA
17/11  MARIA ESTELA CAVALCANTE P DE OLIVEIRA
18/11  SINECIO JORGE GREVE
19/11  ALDERI TRINDADE MARTINS
20/11  SEBASTIÃO DE MELO BRILHANTE
20/11  ANTÔNIO PEDRO DE SOUZA NETO
21/11  ANTENOR GOMES DA SILVA
25/11  MARIA DO E S BARROS MACHADO
25/11  ANTÔNIO ALEXANDRINO DE OLIVEIRA
27/11  JOSÉ LIMA FRAZÃO
28/11  VALTER LOURENÇO DA CUNHA
30/11  SELMA DE FREITAS FILGUEIRAS
30/11  OSVALDO PEREIRA DA SILVA

[/tab] [tab title=”Dez”] Dezembro:

02/12  MARIA DAS GRAÇAS DUARTE DE CARVALHO
03/12  MARIA DO SOCORRO DE MORAES
04/12  GERCINA TORRES DE SOUSA
05/12  ARLINDO COSTA
06/12  GILVAN LUSTOSA CABRAL
07/12  RAIMUNDA DE SOUZA LIMA
08/12  MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO SANTOS
08/12  RAIMUNDO DA CONCEIÇÃO BAHIA ALVES
10/12  JOÃO BATISTA DUARTE
10/12  GEORGINA ROSSEL NOÉ
12/12  MARIA SOCORRO AQUINO BARBOSA
12/12  ANTONIO SINESIO SILVA FONSECA
12/12  LUIZ JOSÉ GONÇALVES SOUZA
13/12  JOÃO NIVALDO DE SOUZA
14/12  DOROTHÉA MENDONÇA GRANJA FEITOSA
14/12  MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO DIAS MELO
15/12  JOANA MORAIS VELOSO DOS SANTOS
16/12  MARIA ALDENORA NASCIMENTO SILVA
16/12  JOAQUIM CARVALHO DA SILVA
17/12  ERONIDES PINHEIRO DO SACRAMENTO
17/12  GONÇALO MARTINS DE SOUSA
18/12  FRANCISCO ASSIS FACÓ GOMES
18/12  ERIVAN RAMOS VIEIRA
20/12  PAULO ROBERTO LOBO DA ROCHA
21/12  JOSÉ REINALDO SILVA SALGADO
22/12  IVAN SALGADO
23/12  ALAILA MARANHÃO GAMA
23/12  JOSÉ RIBAMAR BONFIM
23/12  CREUSA COELHO PEREIRA
24/12  MIRIAN FARIAS DE OLIVEIRA OCCHI
27/12  GRAÇA MARIA AROUCHA DE CARVALHO
28/12  ISIS MARIA LEITE
29/12  PAULO SÉRGIO DE MELLO VAZ
31/12  WIL SANT’ANA

[/tab] [/tabs]